Train C7064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7064 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 18:13 Dep. Time 19:45 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7064 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 18:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7064 2 PingHu (平湖) 18:24 18:26 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7064 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 18:37 18:38 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7064 4 ChangPing (常平) 18:45 18:47 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7064 5 DongGuan (东莞) 18:57 18:58 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7064 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 19:31 19:35 1h18m 139 US$0US$0
C7064 7 GuangZhou (广州) 19:45 Final arrival 1h32m 113 US$0US$0