Train C7065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7065 Travel Time 1h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7065 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7065 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:10 20:14 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7065 3 DongGuan (东莞) 20:40 20:42 40m 71 US$7US$7
C7065 4 ChangPing (常平) 20:52 20:53 52m 90 US$8US$9
C7065 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 21:00 21:02 1h0m 103 US$0US$0
C7065 6 PingHu (平湖) 21:13 21:14 1h13m 127 US$10US$12
C7065 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 21:33 Final arrival 1h33m 147 US$12US$15