Train C7067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7067 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 16:14 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7067 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7067 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:24 16:34 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7067 3 DongGuan (东莞) 17:00 17:02 46m 71 US$0US$0
C7067 4 ChangPing (常平) 17:12 17:13 58m 90 US$0US$0
C7067 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 17:20 17:22 1h6m 103 US$0US$0
C7067 6 PingHu (平湖) 17:33 17:34 1h19m 127 US$0US$0
C7067 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 17:53 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$0US$0