Train C7068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7068 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 16:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7068 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7068 2 PingHu (平湖) 14:58 15:00 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7068 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 15:11 15:12 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7068 4 ChangPing (常平) 15:19 15:21 32m 57 US$7US$7
C7068 5 DongGuan (东莞) 15:31 15:32 44m 76 US$8US$9
C7068 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:06 16:08 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7068 7 GuangZhou (广州) 16:18 Final arrival 1h31m 147 US$12US$15