Train C7068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7068 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7068 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7068 2 PingHu (平湖) 15:51 15:53 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7068 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 16:04 16:06 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7068 4 ChangPing (常平) 16:13 16:15 33m 57 US$7US$7
C7068 5 DongGuan (东莞) 16:25 16:27 45m 76 US$8US$9
C7068 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:00 17:04 1h20m 139 US$12US$15
C7068 7 GuangZhou (广州) 17:14 Final arrival 1h34m 147 US$12US$15