Train C7069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7069 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 17:37 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7069 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7069 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:47 17:55 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7069 3 DongGuan (东莞) 18:21 18:23 44m 71 US$7US$7
C7069 4 ChangPing (常平) 18:33 18:35 56m 90 US$8US$9
C7069 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 18:42 18:44 1h5m 103 US$9US$9
C7069 6 PingHu (平湖) 18:55 18:57 1h18m 127 US$10US$12
C7069 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:14 Final arrival 1h37m 147 US$12US$15