Train C7069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7069 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 17:34 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7069 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7069 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:46 17:52 12m 8 US$1US$1
C7069 3 DongGuan (东莞) 18:18 18:20 44m 71 US$7US$7
C7069 4 ChangPing (常平) 18:30 18:32 56m 90 US$8US$9
C7069 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 18:39 18:41 1h5m 103 US$9US$9
C7069 6 PingHu (平湖) 18:52 18:54 1h18m 127 US$10US$12
C7069 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:11 Final arrival 1h37m 147 US$12US$15