Train C7071 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7071 Travel Time 1h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 17:32 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7071 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7071 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:42 17:50 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7071 3 DongGuan (东莞) 18:18 18:20 46m 71 US$6US$7
C7071 4 ChangPing (常平) 18:30 18:32 58m 90 US$8US$8
C7071 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 18:40 18:42 1h8m 103 US$8US$9
C7071 6 PingHu (平湖) 18:53 18:57 1h21m 127 US$10US$11
C7071 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:18 Final arrival 1h46m 147 US$11US$14