Train C7072 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7072 Travel Time 1h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 14:58 Dep. Time 16:34 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7072 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7072 2 PingHu (平湖) 15:09 15:11 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7072 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 15:22 15:23 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7072 4 ChangPing (常平) 15:30 15:32 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7072 5 DongGuan (东莞) 15:42 15:43 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7072 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:19 16:24 1h21m 139 US$0US$0
C7072 7 GuangZhou (广州) 16:34 Final arrival 1h36m 147 US$12US$15