Train C7073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7073 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 21:28 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7073 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7073 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:38 21:44 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7073 3 DongGuan (东莞) 22:12 22:14 44m 71 US$6US$7
C7073 4 ChangPing (常平) 22:24 22:26 56m 90 US$8US$8
C7073 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 22:34 22:36 1h6m 103 US$8US$9
C7073 6 PingHu (平湖) 22:47 22:49 1h19m 127 US$10US$11
C7073 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 23:07 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$11US$14