Train C7075 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7075 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 21:16 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7075 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7075 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:26 21:29 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7075 3 DongGuan (东莞) 21:55 21:57 39m 71 US$0US$0
C7075 4 ChangPing (常平) 22:07 22:08 51m 90 US$0US$0
C7075 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 22:15 22:17 59m 103 US$0US$0
C7075 6 PingHu (平湖) 22:28 22:29 1h12m 127 US$0US$0
C7075 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:47 Final arrival 1h31m 147 US$0US$0