Train C7077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7077 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 08:20 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7077 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7077 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 06:55 07:01 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7077 3 DongGuan (东莞) 07:27 07:29 42m 71 US$7US$7
C7077 4 ChangPing (常平) 07:39 07:40 54m 90 US$8US$9
C7077 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 07:47 07:49 1h2m 103 US$9US$9
C7077 6 PingHu (平湖) 08:00 08:01 1h15m 108 US$0US$0
C7077 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 08:20 Final arrival 1h35m 113 US$12US$15