Train C7080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7080 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 18:46 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7080 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 18:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7080 2 PingHu (平湖) 19:01 19:03 15m 20 US$4US$4
C7080 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 19:14 19:16 28m 44 US$6US$7
C7080 4 ChangPing (常平) 19:23 19:25 37m 57 US$7US$7
C7080 5 DongGuan (东莞) 19:35 19:37 49m 76 US$8US$9
C7080 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:09 20:15 1h23m 139 US$12US$15
C7080 7 GuangZhou (广州) 20:25 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$12US$15