Train C7081 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7081 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 20:46 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7081 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7081 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:56 21:01 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7081 3 DongGuan (东莞) 21:27 21:29 41m 71 US$7US$7
C7081 4 ChangPing (常平) 21:39 21:41 53m 90 US$8US$9
C7081 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 21:48 21:50 1h2m 103 US$9US$9
C7081 6 PingHu (平湖) 22:01 22:03 1h15m 127 US$10US$12
C7081 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:21 Final arrival 1h35m 147 US$12US$15