Train C7088 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7088 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 08:42 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7088 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7088 2 PingHu (平湖) 07:19 07:21 11m 5 US$4US$4
C7088 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 07:32 07:33 24m 10 US$6US$7
C7088 4 ChangPing (常平) 07:40 07:42 32m 23 US$7US$7
C7088 5 DongGuan (东莞) 07:52 07:53 44m 42 US$8US$9
C7088 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:27 08:32 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7088 7 GuangZhou (广州) 08:42 Final arrival 1h34m 147 US$12US$15