Train C7089 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7089 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 09:03 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7089 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7089 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 09:13 09:23 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7089 3 DongGuan (东莞) 09:51 09:53 48m 71 US$7US$7
C7089 4 ChangPing (常平) 10:03 10:04 1h0m 90 US$8US$9
C7089 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 10:11 10:13 1h8m 103 US$0US$0
C7089 6 PingHu (平湖) 10:24 10:25 1h21m 127 US$10US$12
C7089 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 10:42 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$12US$15