Train C7090 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7090 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 10:54 Dep. Time 12:26 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7090 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 10:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7090 2 PingHu (平湖) 11:05 11:07 11m 5 US$4US$4
C7090 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 11:18 11:19 24m 10 US$6US$7
C7090 4 ChangPing (常平) 11:26 11:28 32m 23 US$7US$7
C7090 5 DongGuan (东莞) 11:38 11:39 44m 42 US$8US$9
C7090 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 12:14 12:16 1h20m 139 US$12US$15
C7090 7 GuangZhou (广州) 12:26 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15