Train C7091 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7091 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7091 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7091 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 07:17 07:23 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7091 3 DongGuan (东莞) 07:51 07:53 44m 71 US$6US$7
C7091 4 ChangPing (常平) 08:03 08:05 56m 90 US$8US$8
C7091 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 08:13 08:15 1h6m 103 US$8US$9
C7091 6 PingHu (平湖) 08:26 08:28 1h19m 127 US$10US$11
C7091 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 08:46 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$11US$14