Train C7098 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7098 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 10:44 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7098 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0
C7098 2 PingHu (平湖) 09:24 09:26 11m 20
C7098 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 09:37 09:38 24m 44
C7098 4 ChangPing (常平) 09:45 09:47 32m 57
C7098 5 DongGuan (东莞) 09:57 09:58 44m 76
C7098 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 10:32 10:34 1h19m 139
C7098 7 GuangZhou (广州) 10:44 Final arrival 1h31m 147