Train C7099 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7099 Travel Time 1h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 10:58 Dep. Time 12:34 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7099 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7099 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 11:08 11:15 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7099 3 DongGuan (东莞) 11:41 11:43 43m 71 US$7US$7
C7099 4 ChangPing (常平) 11:53 11:54 55m 90 US$8US$9
C7099 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 12:01 12:03 1h3m 103 US$9US$9
C7099 6 PingHu (平湖) 12:14 12:15 1h16m 127 US$10US$12
C7099 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 12:34 Final arrival 1h36m 147 US$12US$15