Train C7105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7105 Travel Time 1h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 20:50 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7105 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7105 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:00 21:04 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7105 3 DongGuan (东莞) 21:30 21:32 40m 71 US$0US$0
C7105 4 ChangPing (常平) 21:42 21:43 52m 90 US$0US$0
C7105 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 21:50 21:52 1h0m 103 US$0US$0
C7105 6 PingHu (平湖) 22:03 22:04 1h13m 127 US$0US$0
C7105 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:23 Final arrival 1h33m 147 US$12US$15