Train C7107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7107 Travel Time 1h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7107 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7107 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:40 21:48 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7107 3 DongGuan (东莞) 22:14 22:16 44m 71 US$7US$7
C7107 4 ChangPing (常平) 22:26 22:28 56m 90 US$8US$9
C7107 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 22:35 22:37 1h5m 103 US$9US$9
C7107 6 PingHu (平湖) 22:48 22:50 1h18m 127 US$10US$12
C7107 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 23:08 Final arrival 1h38m 147 US$12US$15