Train C7110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7110 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 19:32 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7110 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 19:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7110 2 PingHu (平湖) 19:43 19:45 11m 5 US$4US$4
C7110 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 19:56 19:57 24m 10 US$6US$7
C7110 4 ChangPing (常平) 20:04 20:06 32m 23 US$7US$7
C7110 5 DongGuan (东莞) 20:16 20:17 44m 42 US$8US$9
C7110 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:51 20:54 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7110 7 GuangZhou (广州) 21:04 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15