Train C7110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7110 Travel Time 1h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 08:55 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7110 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7110 2 PingHu (平湖) 07:21 07:23 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7110 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 07:34 07:36 24m 44 US$6US$6
C7110 4 ChangPing (常平) 07:44 07:46 34m 57 US$6US$7
C7110 5 DongGuan (东莞) 07:56 07:58 46m 76 US$8US$8
C7110 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:32 08:45 1h22m 139 US$11US$14
C7110 7 GuangZhou (广州) 08:55 Final arrival 1h45m 147 US$11US$14