Train C7111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7111 Travel Time 1h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 21:16 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7111 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7111 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:26 21:28 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7111 3 DongGuan (东莞) 21:56 21:58 40m 71 US$7US$7
C7111 4 ChangPing (常平) 22:08 22:09 52m 90 US$8US$9
C7111 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 22:16 22:18 1h0m 103 US$9US$9
C7111 6 PingHu (平湖) 22:29 22:30 1h13m 127 US$10US$12
C7111 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:49 Final arrival 1h33m 147 US$12US$15