Train C7123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7123 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 08:27 Dep. Time 10:01 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7123 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7123 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:37 08:42 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7123 3 DongGuan (东莞) 09:08 09:10 41m 71 US$7US$7
C7123 4 ChangPing (常平) 09:20 09:21 53m 90 US$8US$9
C7123 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 09:28 09:30 1h1m 103 US$9US$9
C7123 6 PingHu (平湖) 09:41 09:42 1h14m 127 US$10US$12
C7123 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 10:01 Final arrival 1h34m 147 US$12US$15