Train C7127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7127 Travel Time 1h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 18:48 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7127 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7127 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:58 19:01 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7127 3 DongGuan (东莞) 19:27 19:29 39m 71 US$0US$0
C7127 4 ChangPing (常平) 19:39 19:40 51m 90 US$0US$0
C7127 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 19:47 19:49 59m 103 US$0US$0
C7127 6 PingHu (平湖) 20:00 20:01 1h12m 127 US$0US$0
C7127 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:18 Final arrival 1h30m 147 US$0US$0