Train C7128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7128 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7128 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7128 2 PingHu (平湖) 15:54 15:56 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7128 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 16:07 16:08 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7128 4 ChangPing (常平) 16:15 16:17 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7128 5 DongGuan (东莞) 16:27 16:28 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7128 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:02 17:04 1h19m 139 US$0US$0
C7128 7 GuangZhou (广州) 17:14 Final arrival 1h31m 113 US$0US$0