Train C7128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7128 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 13:28 Dep. Time 15:03 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7128 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 13:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7128 2 PingHu (平湖) 13:39 13:41 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7128 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 13:53 13:55 25m 44 US$6US$6
C7128 4 ChangPing (常平) 14:02 14:04 34m 57 US$6US$7
C7128 5 DongGuan (东莞) 14:14 14:16 46m 76 US$8US$8
C7128 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 14:50 14:53 1h22m 139 US$11US$14
C7128 7 GuangZhou (广州) 15:03 Final arrival 1h35m 147 US$11US$14