Train C7129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7129 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7129 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7129 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:40 17:50 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7129 3 DongGuan (东莞) 18:16 18:18 46m 71 US$7US$7
C7129 4 ChangPing (常平) 18:28 18:29 58m 90 US$8US$9
C7129 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 18:36 18:38 1h6m 103 US$9US$9
C7129 6 PingHu (平湖) 18:49 18:50 1h19m 127 US$10US$12
C7129 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:09 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$12US$15