Train C7130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7130 Travel Time 1h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 17:28 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7130 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 17:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7130 2 PingHu (平湖) 17:39 17:41 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7130 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 17:53 17:55 25m 44 US$6US$6
C7130 4 ChangPing (常平) 18:02 18:04 34m 57 US$6US$7
C7130 5 DongGuan (东莞) 18:14 18:16 46m 76 US$8US$8
C7130 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:51 18:58 1h23m 139 US$11US$14
C7130 7 GuangZhou (广州) 19:08 Final arrival 1h40m 147 US$11US$14