Train C7132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7132 Travel Time 1h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7132 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7132 2 PingHu (平湖) 17:09 17:11 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7132 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 17:22 17:24 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7132 4 ChangPing (常平) 17:31 17:33 33m 57 US$7US$7
C7132 5 DongGuan (东莞) 17:43 17:45 45m 76 US$8US$9
C7132 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:17 18:28 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7132 7 GuangZhou (广州) 18:38 Final arrival 1h40m 147 US$12US$15