Train C7133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7133 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 09:10 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7133 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7133 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 07:43 07:51 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7133 3 DongGuan (东莞) 08:17 08:19 44m 71 US$7US$7
C7133 4 ChangPing (常平) 08:29 08:30 56m 90 US$8US$9
C7133 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 08:37 08:39 1h4m 103 US$0US$0
C7133 6 PingHu (平湖) 08:50 08:51 1h17m 127 US$10US$12
C7133 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 09:10 Final arrival 1h37m 147 US$12US$15