Train C7134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7134 Travel Time 1h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 12:26 Dep. Time 14:02 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7134 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 12:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7134 2 PingHu (平湖) 12:37 12:39 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7134 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 12:50 12:51 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7134 4 ChangPing (常平) 12:58 13:00 32m 57 US$7US$7
C7134 5 DongGuan (东莞) 13:10 13:11 44m 76 US$8US$9
C7134 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 13:45 13:52 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7134 7 GuangZhou (广州) 14:02 Final arrival 1h36m 147 US$12US$15