Train C7135 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7135 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7135 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7135 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 14:28 14:31 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7135 3 DongGuan (东莞) 14:57 14:59 39m 71 US$0US$0
C7135 4 ChangPing (常平) 15:09 15:10 51m 90 US$0US$0
C7135 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 15:17 15:19 59m 103 US$0US$0
C7135 6 PingHu (平湖) 15:30 15:31 1h12m 127 US$0US$0
C7135 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 15:50 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$0US$0