Train C7135 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7135 Travel Time 1h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 22:20 Dep. Time 23:49 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7135 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 22:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7135 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 22:30 22:32 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7135 3 DongGuan (东莞) 22:58 23:00 38m 71 US$7US$7
C7135 4 ChangPing (常平) 23:10 23:12 50m 90 US$8US$9
C7135 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 23:19 23:21 59m 103 US$9US$9
C7135 6 PingHu (平湖) 23:32 23:34 1h12m 127 US$10US$12
C7135 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 23:49 Final arrival 1h29m 147 US$12US$15