Train C7136 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7136 Travel Time 1h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 14:01 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7136 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7136 2 PingHu (平湖) 12:39 12:41 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7136 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 12:52 12:53 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7136 4 ChangPing (常平) 13:00 13:02 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7136 5 DongGuan (东莞) 13:12 13:13 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7136 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 13:47 13:51 1h19m 139 US$0US$0
C7136 7 GuangZhou (广州) 14:01 Final arrival 1h33m 113 US$0US$0