Train C7137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7137 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 14:17 Dep. Time 15:51 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7137 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7137 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 14:27 14:32 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7137 3 DongGuan (东莞) 14:58 15:00 41m 71 US$0US$0
C7137 4 ChangPing (常平) 15:10 15:11 53m 90 US$8US$9
C7137 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 15:18 15:20 1h1m 103 US$0US$0
C7137 6 PingHu (平湖) 15:31 15:32 1h14m 108 US$0US$0
C7137 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 15:51 Final arrival 1h34m 113 US$12US$15