Train C7140 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7140 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 15:56 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7140 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 15:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7140 2 PingHu (平湖) 16:07 16:09 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7140 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 16:20 16:21 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7140 4 ChangPing (常平) 16:28 16:30 32m 57 US$7US$7
C7140 5 DongGuan (东莞) 16:40 16:41 44m 76 US$8US$9
C7140 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 17:14 17:18 1h18m 139 US$12US$15
C7140 7 GuangZhou (广州) 17:28 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15