Train C7141 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7141 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 15:18 Dep. Time 16:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7141 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7141 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 15:28 15:30 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7141 3 DongGuan (东莞) 15:56 15:58 38m 71 US$7US$7
C7141 4 ChangPing (常平) 16:08 16:10 50m 90 US$8US$9
C7141 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 16:17 16:19 59m 103 US$9US$9
C7141 6 PingHu (平湖) 16:31 16:32 1h13m 127 US$10US$12
C7141 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 16:49 Final arrival 1h31m 147 US$12US$15