Train C7142 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7142 Travel Time 1h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 17:04 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7142 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 17:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7142 2 PingHu (平湖) 17:21 17:23 17m 20 US$4US$4
C7142 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 17:34 17:36 30m 44 US$6US$7
C7142 4 ChangPing (常平) 17:43 17:45 39m 57 US$7US$7
C7142 5 DongGuan (东莞) 17:55 17:57 51m 76 US$8US$9
C7142 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:30 18:32 1h26m 139 US$12US$15
C7142 7 GuangZhou (广州) 18:42 Final arrival 1h38m 147 US$12US$15