Train C7142 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7142 Travel Time 1h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 19:28 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7142 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 19:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7142 2 PingHu (平湖) 19:39 19:41 11m 20 US$4US$4
C7142 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 19:52 19:53 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7142 4 ChangPing (常平) 20:00 20:02 32m 57 US$7US$7
C7142 5 DongGuan (东莞) 20:12 20:13 44m 76 US$8US$9
C7142 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:46 20:48 1h18m 139 US$12US$15
C7142 7 GuangZhou (广州) 20:58 Final arrival 1h30m 147 US$12US$15