Train C7143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7143 Travel Time 1h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 09:59 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$11
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7143 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7143 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:30 08:36 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7143 3 DongGuan (东莞) 09:04 09:06 44m 71 US$6US$7
C7143 4 ChangPing (常平) 09:16 09:18 56m 90 US$8US$8
C7143 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 09:26 09:28 1h6m 103 US$8US$9
C7143 6 PingHu (平湖) 09:39 09:41 1h19m 127 US$10US$11
C7143 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 09:59 Final arrival 1h39m 147 US$11US$14