Train C7143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7143 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 21:12 Dep. Time 22:44 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7143 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7143 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:22 21:26 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7143 3 DongGuan (东莞) 21:52 21:54 40m 71 US$7US$7
C7143 4 ChangPing (常平) 22:04 22:05 52m 90 US$8US$9
C7143 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 22:12 22:14 1h0m 103 US$9US$9
C7143 6 PingHu (平湖) 22:25 22:26 1h13m 127 US$10US$12
C7143 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:44 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$12US$15