Train C7145 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7145 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 139Km
Arr. Time 11:56 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7145 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7145 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 12:06 12:14 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7145 3 DongGuan (东莞) 12:40 12:42 44m 63 US$7US$7
C7145 4 ChangPing (常平) 12:52 12:53 56m 82 US$8US$9
C7145 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 13:00 13:02 1h4m 95 US$9US$9
C7145 6 PingHu (平湖) 13:13 13:14 1h17m 127 US$10US$12
C7145 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 13:33 Final arrival 1h37m 139 US$12US$15