Train C7147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7147 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 10:34 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7147 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7147 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 09:10 09:13 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7147 3 DongGuan (东莞) 09:40 09:42 40m 71 US$7US$7
C7147 4 ChangPing (常平) 09:52 09:54 52m 90 US$8US$9
C7147 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 10:01 10:03 1h1m 103 US$9US$9
C7147 6 PingHu (平湖) 10:14 10:16 1h14m 127 US$10US$12
C7147 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 10:34 Final arrival 1h34m 147 US$12US$15