Train C7148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7148 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 18:40 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7148 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7148 2 PingHu (平湖) 17:19 17:21 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7148 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 17:32 17:33 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7148 4 ChangPing (常平) 17:40 17:42 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7148 5 DongGuan (东莞) 17:52 17:53 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7148 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 18:27 18:30 1h19m 139 US$0US$0
C7148 7 GuangZhou (广州) 18:40 Final arrival 1h32m 113 US$0US$0