Train C7149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7149 Travel Time 1h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 18:52 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7149 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7149 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 19:02 19:09 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7149 3 DongGuan (东莞) 19:35 19:37 43m 71 US$0US$0
C7149 4 ChangPing (常平) 19:47 19:48 55m 90 US$8US$9
C7149 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 19:55 19:57 1h3m 103 US$0US$0
C7149 6 PingHu (平湖) 20:08 20:09 1h16m 108 US$0US$0
C7149 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:28 Final arrival 1h36m 113 US$12US$15