Train C7150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7150 Travel Time 1h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 20:40 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7150 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 20:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7150 2 PingHu (平湖) 20:51 20:53 11m 5 US$0US$0
C7150 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 21:04 21:05 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7150 4 ChangPing (常平) 21:12 21:14 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7150 5 DongGuan (东莞) 21:24 21:25 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7150 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:56 22:00 1h16m 139 US$0US$0
C7150 7 GuangZhou (广州) 22:10 Final arrival 1h30m 147 US$0US$0