Train C7151 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7151 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 22:23 Dep. Time 23:57 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7151 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 22:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7151 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 22:33 22:38 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7151 3 DongGuan (东莞) 23:04 23:06 41m 63 US$0US$0
C7151 4 ChangPing (常平) 23:16 23:17 53m 82 US$0US$0
C7151 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 23:24 23:26 1h1m 95 US$0US$0
C7151 6 PingHu (平湖) 23:37 23:38 1h14m 127 US$0US$0
C7151 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 23:57 Final arrival 1h34m 147 US$0US$0