Train C7151 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7151 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7151 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7151 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 15:26 15:32 10m 8 US$0US$0
C7151 3 DongGuan (东莞) 15:58 16:00 42m 63 US$7US$7
C7151 4 ChangPing (常平) 16:10 16:12 54m 82 US$8US$9
C7151 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 16:19 16:21 1h3m 95 US$0US$0
C7151 6 PingHu (平湖) 16:32 16:34 1h16m 127 US$10US$12
C7151 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 16:51 Final arrival 1h35m 147 US$12US$15