Train C7152 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7152 Travel Time 1h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types Intercity train Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 06:44 Dep. Time 08:16 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7152 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 06:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7152 2 PingHu (平湖) 06:55 06:57 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7152 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 07:08 07:09 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7152 4 ChangPing (常平) 07:16 07:18 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7152 5 DongGuan (东莞) 07:28 07:29 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7152 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:03 08:06 1h19m 139 US$0US$0
C7152 7 GuangZhou (广州) 08:16 Final arrival 1h32m 147 US$0US$0