Train C7176 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7176 Travel Time 1h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 15:36 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2018-4-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7176 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 15:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7176 2 PingHu (平湖) 15:47 15:49 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7176 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 16:00 16:01 24m 44 US$6US$7
C7176 4 ChangPing (常平) 16:08 16:10 32m 57 US$7US$7
C7176 5 DongGuan (东莞) 16:20 16:21 44m 76 US$8US$9
C7176 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:55 17:00 1h19m 139 US$12US$15
C7176 7 GuangZhou (广州) 17:10 Final arrival 1h34m 147 US$12US$15