Train C7177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7177 Travel Time 1h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-深圳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 深圳 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 13:46 Dep. Time 15:21 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7177 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7177 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 13:56 14:02 10m 8 US$1US$1
C7177 3 DongGuan (东莞) 14:28 14:30 42m 71 US$7US$7
C7177 4 ChangPing (常平) 14:40 14:42 54m 90 US$8US$9
C7177 5 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 14:49 14:51 1h3m 103 US$9US$9
C7177 6 PingHu (平湖) 15:02 15:04 1h16m 127 US$0US$0
C7177 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 15:21 Final arrival 1h35m 147 US$12US$15