Train C7188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7188 Travel Time 1h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-广州(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 广州 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY79.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7188 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7188 2 PingHu (平湖) 15:06 15:08 11m 20 US$0US$0
C7188 3 ZhangMuTou (樟木头) 15:19 15:20 24m 44 US$0US$0
C7188 4 ChangPing (常平) 15:27 15:29 32m 57 US$0US$0
C7188 5 DongGuan (东莞) 15:39 15:40 44m 76 US$0US$0
C7188 6 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 16:15 16:22 1h20m 139 US$0US$0
C7188 7 GuangZhou (广州) 16:32 Final arrival 1h37m 147 US$0US$0