Train C7223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7223 Travel Time 54m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-新会(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 新会 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 72Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY45/US$7
Soft CNY60/US$9
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7223 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7223 2 BeiYao (北滘) 09:22 09:24 7m 11 US$1US$0
C7223 3 ShunDeXueYuan (顺德学院) 09:31 09:33 16m 23 US$2US$0
C7223 4 XiaoLan (小榄) 09:43 09:45 28m 45 US$4US$0
C7223 5 GuZhen (古镇) 09:52 09:53 37m 54 US$4US$0
C7223 6 JiangMenDong (江门东) 10:00 10:02 45m 65 US$6US$0
C7223 7 XinHui (新会) 10:09 Final arrival 54m 72 US$7US$9