Train C7235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7235 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-新会(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 新会 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 72Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 08:06 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY45/US$7
Soft CNY60/US$9
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7235 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7235 2 ShunDe (顺德) 06:55 07:03 8m 15 US$1US$0
C7235 3 RongGui (容桂) 07:12 07:34 25m 32 US$3US$0
C7235 4 XiaoLan (小榄) 07:41 07:43 54m 45 US$4US$0
C7235 5 GuZhen (古镇) 07:49 07:51 1h2m 54 US$4US$0
C7235 6 JiangMenDong (江门东) 07:58 07:59 1h11m 65 US$6US$0
C7235 7 XinHui (新会) 08:06 Final arrival 1h19m 72 US$7US$9