Train C7237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7237 Travel Time 55m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-新会(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 新会 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 72Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 10:45 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY45/US$7
Soft CNY60/US$9
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7237 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7237 2 BeiYao (北滘) 09:57 09:59 7m 11 US$0US$0
C7237 3 RongGui (容桂) 10:09 10:11 19m 32 US$3US$0
C7237 4 XiaoLan (小榄) 10:18 10:20 28m 45 US$4US$0
C7237 5 GuZhen (古镇) 10:27 10:28 37m 54 US$4US$0
C7237 6 JiangMenDong (江门东) 10:35 10:37 45m 65 US$6US$0
C7237 7 XinHui (新会) 10:45 Final arrival 55m 72 US$7US$9